?

Log in

No account? Create an account

[icon] the devil's driving my car tonight... and he's drunk
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
You're looking at the latest 3 entries, after skipping 10 newer ones.
Missed some entries? Then simply jump forward 10 entries

Security:
Subject:Ok....
Time:12:06 am
Ok Selena, definately gotta change the Hello Kitty theme! So yeah, I agree that we gotta get everyone from the breakfast table hooked onto this thing. I tried talking Ryan into it, but he doesn't wanna be listed or something. But he did say that he was going to monitor it through my account since he steals my laptop everytime he's over here, lol. And Amanda, forget the bottle of Ritalin! Grab a bottle of Pucker or Mike's and you're all set!
comments: 1 comment or Leave a comment Share

Security:
Subject:Hey Girrlz....(and guys too!)
Time:03:37 pm
Finally, the Lunch Table's getting hooked on LJ (lord knows I have)....this is gonna be fun....confetti stories, food mongering stories, and elevator stories...."You....Are.....Here" *turns head* DUDE HOW DO THEY KNOW!!!" or funny stories with the cops...."Hurry 'Mandah, go before Barney Fife calls the cops on us!"....or weird things that happen....."Hey Court, wanna be GHETTO???" HAHAHAHA Anyways, yeah, get beaucoup people on this damn thang and let's partay!!!

*takes bottle of Ritalin*

I'm okay now.
comments: 1 comment or Leave a comment Share

Security:
Subject:welcome to the insanity
Time:03:41 pm
hi this is the community. i hope i get a lot of members so im not just talking to myself. well, we have a lot of fun at the table so i cant wait until people start joining this
comments: Leave a comment Share

[icon] the devil's driving my car tonight... and he's drunk
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
You're looking at the latest 3 entries, after skipping 10 newer ones.
Missed some entries? Then simply jump forward 10 entries